|
|
|
|
Champion's league 2011 |
Lundi 21 février 2011 @ 14:47:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Champion's League 2011
= VAINQUEUR
- Journée 1 le 20/11/2010 |
20h00 A | Bassano Hockey |
7 |
- |
0 |
GENEVE RHC |
20h00 A | Reus Desportiu |
6 |
- |
3 |
Liceo HC |
20h00 B | SCRA St Omer |
0 |
- |
5 |
Barcelone FC (Esp) |
20h00 B | Follonica (It) |
2 |
- |
2 |
BLANES |
20h00 C | CGC Viareggio (It) |
5 |
- |
2 |
CE Noia (Esp) |
20h00 C | Candelaria SC (Port) |
6 |
- |
4 |
CP Vic (Esp) |
20h00 D | FC Porto (Port) |
11 |
- |
1 |
Cronenberg RSC (All) |
20h00 D | US Coutras |
5 |
- |
7 |
Hockey Valdagno (It) |
|
- Journée 2 le 18/12/2010 |
20h00 A | GENEVE RHC |
2 |
- |
14 |
Reus Desportiu |
20h00 A | Liceo HC |
5 |
- |
1 |
Bassano Hockey |
20h00 B | Barcelone FC (Esp) |
9 |
- |
0 |
Follonica (It) |
20h00 B | BLANES |
3 |
- |
2 |
SCRA St Omer |
20h00 C | CE Noia (Esp) |
4 |
- |
3 |
Candelaria SC (Port) |
20h00 C | CP Vic (Esp) |
4 |
- |
2 |
CGC Viareggio (It) |
20h00 D | Cronenberg RSC (All) |
2 |
- |
2 |
US Coutras |
20h00 D | Hockey Valdagno (It) |
10 |
- |
3 |
FC Porto (Port) |
|
- Journée 3 le 22/01/2011 |
20h00 A | GENEVE RHC |
2 |
- |
8 |
Liceo HC |
20h00 A | Bassano Hockey |
4 |
- |
5 |
Reus Desportiu |
20h00 B | Barcelone FC (Esp) |
5 |
- |
1 |
BLANES |
20h00 B | SCRA St Omer |
1 |
- |
2 |
Follonica (It) |
20h00 C | CE Noia (Esp) |
4 |
- |
1 |
CP Vic (Esp) |
20h00 C | CGC Viareggio (It) |
2 |
- |
2 |
Candelaria SC (Port) |
20h00 D | FC Porto (Port) |
11 |
- |
4 |
US Coutras |
20h00 D | Hockey Valdagno (It) |
4 |
- |
1 |
Cronenberg RSC (All) |
|
- Journée 4 le 19/02/2011 |
20h00 A | GENEVE RHC |
3 |
- |
4 |
Bassano Hockey |
20h00 A | Liceo HC |
5 |
- |
3 |
Reus Desportiu |
20h00 B | Barcelone FC (Esp) |
8 |
- |
2 |
SCRA St Omer |
20h00 B | BLANES |
5 |
- |
2 |
Follonica (It) |
20h00 C | CE Noia (Esp) |
5 |
- |
4 |
CGC Viareggio (It) |
20h00 C | CP Vic (Esp) |
4 |
- |
3 |
Candelaria SC (Port) |
20h00 D | Cronenberg RSC (All) |
2 |
- |
3 |
FC Porto (Port) |
20h00 D | Hockey Valdagno (It) |
7 |
- |
3 |
US Coutras |
|
- Journée 5 le 19/03/2011 |
20h00 A | Reus Desportiu |
7 |
- |
1 |
GENEVE RHC |
20h00 A | Bassano Hockey |
6 |
- |
4 |
Liceo HC |
20h00 B | Follonica (It) |
2 |
- |
4 |
Barcelone FC (Esp) |
20h00 B | SCRA St Omer |
0 |
- |
0 |
BLANES |
20h00 C | Candelaria SC (Port) |
5 |
- |
3 |
CE Noia (Esp) |
20h00 C | CGC Viareggio (It) |
3 |
- |
1 |
CP Vic (Esp) |
20h00 D | US Coutras |
4 |
- |
0 |
Cronenberg RSC (All) |
20h00 D | FC Porto (Port) |
5 |
- |
1 |
Hockey Valdagno (It) |
|
- Journée 6 le 09/04/2011 |
20h00 A | Liceo HC |
12 |
- |
0 |
GENEVE RHC |
20h00 A | Reus Desportiu |
5 |
- |
3 |
Bassano Hockey |
20h00 B | BLANES |
2 |
- |
4 |
Barcelone FC (Esp) |
20h00 B | Follonica (It) |
4 |
- |
4 |
SCRA St Omer |
20h00 C | CP Vic (Esp) |
3 |
- |
1 |
CE Noia (Esp) |
20h00 C | Candelaria SC (Port) |
5 |
- |
1 |
CGC Viareggio (It) |
20h00 D | US Coutras |
7 |
- |
3 |
FC Porto (Port) |
20h00 D | Cronenberg RSC (All) |
7 |
- |
7 |
Hockey Valdagno (It) |
|
1/4-finales - Journée 7 le 18/05/2011 1/4 Finales |
00h00 | Liceo HC |
|
- |
|
CE Noia (Esp) |
00h00 | BLANES |
|
- |
|
Candelaria SC (Port) |
|
1/2-finales - Journée 8 le 19/05/2011 1/4 finales |
00h00 | FC Porto (Port) |
|
- |
|
Barcelone FC (Esp) |
00h00 | Hockey Valdagno (It) |
|
- |
|
Reus Desportiu |
|
Finales - Journée 9 le 20/05/2011 1/2 Finales |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | |